PARROQUIAS DE FREGENAL

             CATEQUESIS              

 

CATEQUESIS   -   CURSO 2017-18



 

CATEQUISTA

 

NIVEL

 

DÍA

 

HORA

 

SALA

LOLA CORDERO ACEVEDO

2º CONFIRMACIÓN

 

18’00

AMISTAD

LOLI CASTAÑO PÁEZ

2º DE COMUNIÓN

JUEVES

18’00

TESTIMONIO

TAMARA RODRÍGUEZ DURÁN

3º DE COMUNIÓN

JUEVES

18’40

JUSTICIA

ANTONIO CARRETERO GALÁN

3º DE COMUNIÓN

JUEVES

18’45

ANUNCIO

ANA Mª. VALERA PARDO

1º CONFIRMACIÓN

JUEVES

19’15

AMISTAD

ANDRÉS ZAPATA DELGADO

ADULTOS

JUEVES

20’00


CARMEN CALDERÓN BARRASA

JÓVENES

JUEVES

20’15

JUSTICIA

CHON CUMPLIDO ORTEGA

ADULTOS

LUNES

 

 

MAYKA CORDERO RODRÍGUEZ

1º DE COMUNIÓN

LUNES

16’00

PALABRA

MONTSE RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ

1º DE COMUNIÓN

LUNES

16’00

TESTIMONIO

PACO GARRIGA BERMEJO

1º DE COMUNIÓN

LUNES

16’00

VERDAD

MONTSE RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ

2º CONFIRMACIÓN

LUNES

17’00

TESTIMONIO

Mª. TERESA VILLA MARTÍN

2º CONFIRMACIÓN

LUNES

17’00

VERDAD

ISABEL C. ZAPATA GASTÓN

1º DE COMUNIÓN

LUNES

17’15

AMISTAD

CÉSAR JOSÉ ASPRILLA CERRADA

2º DE COMUNIÓN

LUNES

18’00

SOLIDARIDAD

GLORIA QUINTERO GALLARDO

3º CONFIRMACIÓN

MARTES

17’30

ANUNCIO

MARI-CARMEN CARRASCO VILLA

3º CONFIRMACIÓN

MARTES

18’00

AMISTAD

ROSA Mª. GALLEGO CANTONERO

2º DE COMUNIÓN

MARTES

18’00

ESPERANZA

ISABEL PAREDES GARCÍA

2º CONFIRMACIÓN

MARTES

19’00

TESTIMONIO

ISABEL PÉREZ PAREDES

2º CONFIRMACIÓN

MARTES

19’00

TESTIMONIO

LUIS MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ SANTILLÁN

4º CONFIRMACIÓN

MARTES

19’30

VERDAD

INMACULADA GUSTOS CALDERÓN

3º CONFIRMACIÓN

MIÉRCOLES

18’30

ESPERANZA

Mª. ISABEL BLANCO SANTANO

2º DE COMUNIÓN

VIERNES

16’00

AMISTAD

RAFI MASERO LOBO

3º DE COMUNIÓN

VIERNES

16’00

ANUNCIO

ALMUDENA LOBO CARRASCO

3º DE COMUNIÓN

VIERNES

16’00

JUSTICIA

NURIA VENEGAS BARROSO

4º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

16’00

SOLIDARIDAD

MEME RODRÍGUEZ CORONADO

4º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

16’00

SOLIDARIDAD

INÉS Mª. SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ

4º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

16’00

VERDAD

ELENA GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ

4º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

16’00

VERDAD

JULIA GONZÁLEZ ACEDO 

1º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

17’00

AMISTAD

Mª. ISABEL REVIRIEGO ROMERO

1º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

17’00

ANUNCIO

JOSEFA CARRETERO PACHECO

1º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

17’00

ANUNCIO

VICTORIA CORONADO RODRÍGUEZ

3º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

17’00

ESPERANZA

REME CONEJO CANDELA

3º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

17’00

ESPERANZA

ALMUDENA LOBO CARRASCO

3º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

17’00

JUSTICIA

CRISTINA CID GUERRA

4º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

17’00

TESTIMONIO

LAURA MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ

1º DE COMUNIÓN

VIERNES

17’00

VERDAD

ANA BLANCO CALDERÓN

1º DE COMUNIÓN

VIERNES

17’00

VERDAD

LAURA RECIO MORGADO

1º DE COMUNIÓN

VIERNES

17’00

VERDAD

PEPI MARÍN BARRAGÁN

JÓVENES

VIERNES

19’00

PERDÓN

JULIA GONZÁLEZ ACEDO 

4º CONFIRMACIÓN

VIERNES

19’30

JUSTICIA